Feeling, life, random, Story, Tought

Love, Life, Laugh : Give up

Im on the point like I wanna give up with myself . like I wanna give up with all of my dream . give up on everything i fight for . This is already new year . but it's still not new me . I still me from 2015 . with a same dream and… Continue reading Love, Life, Laugh : Give up

Advertisements
Family, Friendship, Holiday, L-O-V-E, life, Relationship, Story

Love, Life, Laugh : Sister From Another Mother

if yesterday i wrote a sad-bad-sucks story, now i wanna share a love and life story . lemme introduce you to the most amazing-loyal-rude-lovely-sister-from-another-mother KATARINA TAMMY PANGESTU ! actually, she is my sister best friend since they're enter the same campus . became a best friends since 2008 until now (2017) thats why i say… Continue reading Love, Life, Laugh : Sister From Another Mother

Family, Friendship, life, Relationship, Story

Things That Make Me Crazy : Got A Job and Back Jobless .

well, hella fella! long time no write here . like i have no idea what should i wrote . but yeah, i have several story to share to you all . As an opening, I write this sad-bad-sucks-happy story .Well, after a long time enough as a jobless, finaly i got a job on July… Continue reading Things That Make Me Crazy : Got A Job and Back Jobless .

Family, Friendship, L-O-V-E, life, Relationship, Story

Precious Things in My Life : My Best Friend, Novitta . 

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HyTpu6BmE88   And I never thought I'd feel this way And as far as I'm concerned I'm glad I got the chance to say That I do believe, I love you And if I should ever go away Well, then close your eyes and try To feel the way we do today And then if… Continue reading Precious Things in My Life : My Best Friend, Novitta . 

life, random, Story, Tought

Things That Make Me Crazy : Jobless Part 2 

hi my followers ! how are you ? i hope that yall fine 😊  so here I go . honestly, still being a jobless is bad . its hurt . and for sure, i dissapointed with my self . you know, how it's hurt when you opened up your social media, And then you see… Continue reading Things That Make Me Crazy : Jobless Part 2 

Friendship, L-O-V-E, life, random, Relationship, Story, Tought

Things That Make Me Crazy : Missing 

​​ I really miss working again here. I miss a lot of things here. I miss having to get up early to go to work. I miss open and close shop. I miss the feeling of pounding through the loading dock every time it comes to the mall. I miss having to janitor every morning.… Continue reading Things That Make Me Crazy : Missing 

Event, Hobby, Music, Story

Music : Mocca on Stage! 

yesterday, my cousin ask me went to Plaza Indonesi to watched his favorite indie band, mocca . without doubt, i say yes . so we went out at 3.30pm, and event started at 7pm . we arrived too early . its about 5pm . so we have to waiting for 2 hours .  things annoy… Continue reading Music : Mocca on Stage! 

Confilct, long distance, random, Relationship, Tought

Prespective 

Ele is in da house yo!  what you think is right, isn't always right , either mine. what i thing its right, not always right . it is about prespective, point of view about something or about someone .  me and my bf just discuss an article about (what should i named it? omfg) story… Continue reading Prespective 

Confilct, Family, Holiday, life, random, Tought

Thing That Make Me Crazy : daily talk ‘Car’ 

got sick talked about car in my home . omfg , my head going to blown everytime my family member start conversation about car . i know that i should happy, i am , really i am, i do . but if everytime you talk about it, i bet it'll change your mood instanly . … Continue reading Thing That Make Me Crazy : daily talk ‘Car’